Shopping Cart
89 items added.
Navigation

Expansion Modules

Display per page
Sort by
Picture of TPM module with Infineon 9655 Horizontal
In stock
SKU: 10023031

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655H TPM module with Infineon 9655 Horizontal

FREE SHIPPING
• Encryption
• Reset filter
• Sleep mode
• Security device
$46.89
 
Picture of TPM module with Infineon 9655
In stock
SKU: 10025059

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655H-S TPM module with Infineon 9655

FREE SHIPPING
• Power saving sleep mode
• General Purpose Input/Output
• Compliant embedded software
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
$46.89
 
Picture of TPM module with Infineon 9655, Vertical
In stock
SKU: 10025060

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V-C TPM module with Infineon 9655, Vertical

FREE SHIPPING
• Power saving sleep mode
• Over/Under voltage Detection
• Compliant embedded software
• General Purpose Input/Output
$47.91
 
Picture of TPM module with Infineon 9655, Vertical
In stock
SKU: 10025057

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V-S TPM module with Infineon 9655, Vertical

FREE SHIPPING
• Low frequency sensor
• Over/Under voltage Detection
• Memory Encryption/Decryption
• Support Xeon Processor E5/E7
$47.91
 
Picture of TPM module with Infineon 9655 Horizontal
In stock
SKU: 10025058

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655H-C TPM module with Infineon 9655 Horizontal

FREE SHIPPING
• High frequency filter
• Low frequency sensor
• Over/Under voltage Detection
• Memory Encryption/Decryption
$47.91
 
Picture of A vertical TPM without provisioning
Out of Stock
SKU: 10026050

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V A vertical TPM without provisioning

FREE SHIPPING
• Power saving sleep mode
• Over/Under voltage detection
• Improved encryption capability
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
$48.93
 
Picture of Horizontal TPM without provisioning
Out of Stock
SKU: 10026051

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665H Horizontal TPM without provisioning

FREE SHIPPING
• Power saving sleep mode
• Compliant embedded software
• Memory Encryption/Decryption
• Improved TPM to application integration
$48.93
 
Picture of TPM module with Infineon 9655, Vertical
In stock
SKU: 10023030

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V TPM module with Infineon 9655, Vertical

FREE SHIPPING
• Encryption
• Reset filter
• Sleep mode
• Security device
$48.93
 
Picture of Vertical TPM with Infineon 9665, RoHS/REACH, PBF
Out of Stock
SKU: 10026052

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-S Vertical TPM with Infineon 9665, RoHS/REACH, PBF

FREE SHIPPING
• Power saving sleep mode
• Over/Under voltage detection
• Support Xeon Processor E5/E7
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
$49.95
 
Picture of Horizontal server TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)
Out of Stock
SKU: 10026053

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665H-S Horizontal server TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)

FREE SHIPPING
• Power saving sleep mode
• Xeon E5/7 processors Supported
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Improved TPM to application integration
$49.95
 
Picture of Vertical client TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)
Out of Stock
SKU: 10026054

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-C Vertical client TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)

FREE SHIPPING
• True Random Number Generator
• Intel Core i5/i7 & Xeon E3 Supported
• Improved TPM to application integration
• Security against external software attacks
$49.95
 
Picture of AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM
In stock
SKU: 10022144

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-AO AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM

FREE SHIPPING
• Duplex
• Single-mode
• Hot Pluggable
• Up to 1.25Gbps
$54.63
 
Picture of 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+
In stock
SKU: 32029140

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+

FREE SHIPPING
• 10.5 Gb/s
• Single Mode
• SFP+ / 10 km
• LC Connector
$80.68
 
Picture of 2-Port External/Internal mSAS Adapter LP
In stock
SKU: 10024438
Picture of 2-Port External/Internal mSAS HD Adapter
In stock
SKU: 10024437
Picture of KVM extender - Server Interface Module
Out of Stock
SKU: 32030964
Picture of Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC
In stock
SKU: 30273053

Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC

FREE SHIPPING
• 1 x SFP Slots
• Up to 328 feet
• Easy-to-Install
$112.24
 
Picture of Data Encryption accelerator for SSL
In stock
SKU: 10020123
Picture of Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX
In stock
SKU: 32028030

Trendnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX

FREE SHIPPING
• RJ-45 port
• Full-duplex
• LED indicators
• Wall mountable
$124.42
 
Picture of 4-Port External/Internal mSAS Adapter LP
In stock
SKU: 10023647
Picture of 4-Port External/Internal mSAS HD Adapter
In stock
SKU: 10023920
Picture of Prosafe Fiber 1000Base-SX MMF GETH
In stock
SKU: 30863780

NETGEAR AGM731F Prosafe Fiber 1000Base-SX MMF GETH

FREE SHIPPING
• Full Duplex
• Short-Reach
• LC connectors
• 24x7 Advanced
$130.04
 
Picture of Long wavelength/long haul
In stock
SKU: 32030256
Payment Methods
Live Chat Software