Shopping Cart
89 items added.
Navigation

Transceivers

Display per page
Sort by
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for short range
Out of Stock
SKU: 10022852

Supermicro AOC-TSR-FS SFP+ transceiver module for short range

FREE SHIPPING
• Optical transceiver
• Multi Mode Fiber; Duplex LC
• Long distance fiber applications
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
$113.27
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for short range
In stock
SKU: 10021080

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR SFP+ transceiver module for short range

FREE SHIPPING
• Long distance fiber applications
• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Multi Mode Fiber; Duplex LC connector
• Available in 10GBASE-SR 1000BASE-SX
$130.29
 
Picture of Active Optical Modules -SFP+ transceiver
In stock
SKU: 32026254

Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Active Optical Modules -SFP+ transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• Provide outstanding performance
• 100% tested on Mellanox equipment
• SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
$131.48
 
Picture of Transceiver, 25GbE, SFP28, LC-LC, 850nm, SR, up to 328.08FT (100M)
In stock
SKU: 10027634

Mellanox MMA2P00-AS Transceiver, 25GbE, SFP28, LC-LC, 850nm, SR, up to 328.08FT (100M)

FREE SHIPPING
• Programmable Tx input equalizer
• Pluggable SFP28 optical transceiver
• Designed for use in 25 Gb/s Ethernet
$154.76 $149.25
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for short range
Out of Stock
SKU: 10023917

Supermicro AOC-GBIC-FSR2 SFP+ transceiver module for short range

FREE SHIPPING
• Duplex LC connector
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
$149.53
 
Picture of 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4
In stock
SKU: 10026607

Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EQDZ-AVG 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4

FREE SHIPPING
• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC card; switches
$243.39
 
Picture of 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4
In stock
SKU: 10026608

Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EQPZ-AVG 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4

FREE SHIPPING
• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC card; switches
$243.39
 
Picture of 40GbE 4x 10GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ iSR4 Optical Transceiver
Out of Stock
SKU: 10026606

Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EIPZ-AVG 40GbE 4x 10GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ iSR4 Optical Transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC card; switches
$296.08
 
Picture of ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
In stock
SKU: 32029142

NETGEAR AXM763-10000S ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• LC duplex connector; Plug-in module
• ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers
• Hot-swappable installation and removal
• Long range multimode fiber connectivity
$327.77 $325.30
 
Picture of ConnectX EThernet NIC SFP+ Transceiver
In stock
SKU: 32027588

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR ConnectX EThernet NIC SFP+ Transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• PCI Express 2.0 x8 (1.1 compatible)
• Traffic steering across multiple cores
• Dual and single 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• TCP/UDP/IP stateless offload in hardware
$335.09
 
Picture of 40GbE 4x 10GbE QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver MPO/MMF 300m w/OM3 400m w/OM4
In stock
SKU: 10026605

Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EEPZ-AVG 40GbE 4x 10GbE QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver MPO/MMF 300m w/OM3 400m w/OM4

FREE SHIPPING
• Supermicro Certified
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Perfect for 40GbE Long Distance Fiber Applications
$369.56
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for long range
In stock
SKU: 10023918

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR SFP+ transceiver module for long range

FREE SHIPPING
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Receiver limiting electrical interface
• Long Range - Max link distance is 10km
$465.04
 

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Payment Methods
Live Chat Software