Shopping Cart
89 items added.
Navigation

Transceivers

Display per page
Sort by
Picture of Transceiver module - Plug-in module -
In stock
SKU: 32027097

Allied AT-SPSX Transceiver module - Plug-in module -

FREE SHIPPING
• Full-duplex
• Hot swappable
• Short/long-haul
• Gigabit Ethernet
$61.91
 
Picture of SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
In stock
SKU: 32027789

Axiom AFBR-57R5APZ-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -

FREE SHIPPING
• RoHS
• Certified
• Lifetime Warranty
• 100% Compatibility
$71.23
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for short range
In stock
SKU: 10022852

Supermicro AOC-TSR-FS SFP+ transceiver module for short range

FREE SHIPPING
• Optical transceiver
• Multi Mode Fiber; Duplex LC
• Long distance fiber applications
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
$113.27
 
Picture of FTLF8528P3BNV 8Gb FC SFP+ transceiver
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024499

Supermicro AOC-TFC8-FS FTLF8528P3BNV 8Gb FC SFP+ transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• Duplex LC connector
• Metal enclosure for lower EMI
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
$121.85
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for short range
In stock
SKU: 10021080

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR SFP+ transceiver module for short range

FREE SHIPPING
• Long distance fiber applications
• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Multi Mode Fiber; Duplex LC connector
• Available in 10GBASE-SR 1000BASE-SX
$130.29
 
Picture of Active Optical Modules -SFP+ transceiver
In stock
SKU: 32026254

Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Active Optical Modules -SFP+ transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• RoHS
• Up to 980
• 1 year warranty
• 10 Gigabit Ethernet
$130.88
 
Picture of GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX
In stock
SKU: 32030257
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR -
In stock
SKU: 32019835
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for short range
Out of Stock
SKU: 10023917

Supermicro AOC-GBIC-FSR2 SFP+ transceiver module for short range

FREE SHIPPING
• Duplex LC connector
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
$149.54
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
In stock
SKU: 32027956

Axiom AXM761-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

FREE SHIPPING
• RoHS
• Certified
• LC multi-mode
• Easy identification
$253.61
 
Picture of 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module -
In stock
SKU: 32029143

Axiom AXM763-AX 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module -

FREE SHIPPING
• RoHS
• Plug-in module
• 10GBASE-LRM
• 100% Compatibility
$314.87
 
Picture of ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
Out of Stock
SKU: 32029142

NETGEAR AXM763-10000S ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

FREE SHIPPING
• Plug-in module
• Dual connector
• LC duplex connector
$333.46
 
Picture of ConnectX EThernet NIC SFP+ Transceiver
In stock
SKU: 32027588
Picture of X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR -
In stock
SKU: 32028209
Picture of 40GbE 4x 10GbE QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver MPO/MMF 300m w/OM3 400m w/OM4
In stock
SKU: 10026605

Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EEPZ-AVG 40GbE 4x 10GbE QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver MPO/MMF 300m w/OM3 400m w/OM4

FREE SHIPPING
• Optical Transceiver
• Supermicro Certified
• Also Available in SR4 and iSR4
$369.57
 
Picture of SFP+ transceiver module for long range
Out of Stock
SKU: 10023918
Picture of Catalyst 4X00 X2 transceiver module
In stock
SKU: 10021917
Picture of Catalyst 4X00 X2 transceiver module
In stock
SKU: 30752046
Payment Methods
Live Chat Software