Shopping Cart
89 items added.
Navigation
RSS

New products

Picture of Hard Drive SSD 120GB SATA 6Gb/s 2.5in
Out of Stock
SKU: 41110212

Intel SSDSC2KW120H6X1 Hard Drive SSD 120GB SATA 6Gb/s 2.5in

• Fast and Consistent Performance
• AES 256 bit Hardware Encryption
• Temperature Monitoring and Logging
• Enhanced Power Loss Data Protection
$106.20
 
Picture of Cable Management Arm for 1U
In stock
SKU: 41110211
Picture of Fan 80x80x38mm, (4-pin) Middle Hot-Swap
In stock
SKU: 41110205
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 1TB SATA3 6Gb/s, internal - MX300 - 2.5"
In stock
SKU: 10027677

Crucial Memory CT1050MX300SSD1 Hard Drive SSD 1TB SATA3 6Gb/s, internal - MX300 - 2.5"

• Best-in-class hardware encryption
• 1TB SATA3 6Gb/s - 2.5-inch (7mm)
• Up to 530 / 510 MB/s on all file types
• Accelerated by Micron 3D NAND technology
$301.09
 
Picture of Hard Drive 1TB SSD PCI-E 3.0 NVMe DC P3100 Series  M.2 22x80mm 0.3DWPD
Out of Stock
SKU: 41110204

Intel SSDPEKKA010T7 Hard Drive 1TB SSD PCI-E 3.0 NVMe DC P3100 Series M.2 22x80mm 0.3DWPD

• 256-bit Encryption Standard
• Intel 3D NAND TLC Technology
• 1TB SSD PCI-E M.2 NVMe P3100
• PCIe Based Data Center SSD M.2
$436.13
 
Picture of 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, 2G x72, Single Rank, 1.2V, LP
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027674

Supermicro MEM-DR416L-SL02-ER26 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, 2G x72, Single Rank, 1.2V, LP

• 16GB - 288pin Registered DIMM
• On Die Termination using ODT pin
• Supermicro Certified Server Memory
• 78FBGA with Lead-Free & Halogen-Free
$202.05
 
Picture of 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC Registered RDIMM - CL19, 2G x72, Dual-Rank, 2Rx8, 1.2V
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027673

Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL03-ER26 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC Registered RDIMM - CL19, 2G x72, Dual-Rank, 2Rx8, 1.2V

• 288pin Registered RDIMM; RoHS
• 16GB DDR4 - Speed of 2666MHz
• Supermicro Certified Server Memory
• Supports ECC error correction and detection
$205.41
 
Picture of 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, 1G x72, Dual-Rank, 2Rx8, 1.2V
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027672

Supermicro MEM-DR416L-CL03-ER26 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, 1G x72, Dual-Rank, 2Rx8, 1.2V

• 16GB DDR4 - Speed of 2666MHz
• Gold edge contacts and Halogen-free
• Onboard temperature sensor; Dual-rank
• Supports ECC error detection and correction
$190.18
 
Picture of 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, 1G x72, Single Rank, 1Rx4, 1.2V
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027671

Supermicro MEM-DR416L-CL02-ER26 16GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, 1G x72, Single Rank, 1Rx4, 1.2V

• 288pin RDIMM; Single Rank
• 16GB DDR4 - Speed of 2666MHz
• Gold edge contacts - Halogen-free
• Supermicro Certified Server Memory
$190.18
 
Picture of 8GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC Registered RDIMM - CL19, 1G x72, Single Rank, 1Rx4, 1.2V, Low-Profile
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027670

Supermicro MEM-DR480L-SL02-ER26 8GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC Registered RDIMM - CL19, 1G x72, Single Rank, 1Rx4, 1.2V, Low-Profile

• 288pin Registered DIMM; RoHS
• 8GB DDR4 - Speed of 2666MHz
• Supermicro Certified Server Memory
• 78FBGA with Lead-Free & Halogen-Free
$114.24
 
Picture of 8GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, x72, Single Rank, 1Rx8, 1.2V
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027669

Supermicro MEM-DR480L-CL02-ER26 8GB DDR4 PC4-21300 (2666MHz) 288-pin ECC RDIMM - CL19, x72, Single Rank, 1Rx8, 1.2V

• 8GB DDR4 - Speed of 2666MHz
• Gold edge contacts; Halogen-free
• Supermicro Certified Server Memory
• Registered dual in-line memory module
$105.73
 
Picture of 8.20FT (2.5M) Passive Copper Cable VPI up to 56GB/S QSFP
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027668

Mellanox MC2207128-0A2 8.20FT (2.5M) Passive Copper Cable VPI up to 56GB/S QSFP

FREE SHIPPING
• 8.20 ft - up to 56Gb/s; QSFP 2.5m
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Ultra low crosstalk; Low insertion loss
• BER better than 10-15; RoHS Compliant
$94.02
 
Picture of 13.12FT (4M) FDR Passive Copper Cable VPI up to 56GB/S QSFP
In stock
SKU: 10027667

Mellanox MC2207126-004 13.12FT (4M) FDR Passive Copper Cable VPI up to 56GB/S QSFP

FREE SHIPPING
• 13.12 ft - up to 56Gb/s; QSFP 2.5m
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Ultra low crosstalk; Low insertion loss
• BER better than 10-15; RoHS Compliant
$116.04
 
Picture of 8.20FT (2.5M)  Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027666

Mellanox MCP7H00-G02A 8.20FT (2.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 8.2 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$137.17
 
Picture of 4.92FT (1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS
QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027665

Mellanox MCP7H00-G01A 4.92FT (1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 4.92 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$113.11
 
Picture of 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027664

Mellanox MCP7H00-G003 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 9.84 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$142.26
 
Picture of 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS
QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027663

Mellanox MCP7H00-G002 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 6.56 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$116.41
 
Picture of 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027662

Mellanox MCP7H00-G001 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 3.28 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$105.20
 
Picture of Up to 328.08FT (100M) Optical Module 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM
In stock
SKU: 10027661

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Up to 328.08FT (100M) Optical Module 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM

FREE SHIPPING
• Low power consumption
• Compliant with SFF-8436; 8431; 8432
• BER Better than 10-15; Low insertion loss
• Tested in Mellanox’s end-to-end environment
$423.18
 
Picture of 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper cable, ETH, up to 25Gb/s, SFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027660

Mellanox MCP2M00-A001 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper cable, ETH, up to 25Gb/s, SFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• BER better than 10-15
• Single 3.3V supply voltage
• Passive cable; Hot-pluggable
• Up to 25Gb/s data rate SFF-8402
$54.87
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 200GB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 7mm, 25DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027658

Micron MTFDJAK200MBW-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 200GB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 7mm, 25DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• 200GB SAS with 25DWPD; 2.5in 7mm
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• Combines low average power consumption
$619.70
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 400GB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 7mm, 10DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027657

Micron MTFDJAK400MBS-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 400GB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 7mm, 10DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• 400GB SAS with 10DWPD; 2.5in 7mm
• Combines low average power consumption
$626.83
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 1.6TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 10DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027656

Micron MTFDJAL1T6MBS-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 1.6TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 10DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• 1.6TB SAS with 10DWPD; 2.5in 15mm
• Combines low average power consumption
$2,016.04
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 3.2TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 10DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027655

Micron MTFDJAL3T2MBS-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 3.2TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 10DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• 3.2TB SAS with 10DWPD; 2.5in 15mm
• Combines low average power consumption
$3,909.81
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 1.9TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027654

Micron MTFDJAL1T9MBT-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 1.9TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• 1.9TB SAS with 3DWPD; 2.5in 15mm
• Combines low average power consumption
$1,769.32
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 960GB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 7mm, 3DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027653

Micron MTFDJAK960MBT-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 960GB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 7mm, 3DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• 960GB SAS with 3DWPD; 2.5in 7mm
• Combines low average power consumption
$951.94
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 1.6TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027652

Micron MTFDJAL1T6MBT-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 1.6TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• 1.6TB SAS with 3DWPD; 2.5in 15mm
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• Combines low average power consumption
$1,455.39
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 3.2TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027651

Micron MTFDJAL3T2MBT-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 3.2TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• 3.2TB SAS with 3DWPD; 2.5in 15mm
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• Combines low average power consumption
$2,631.59
 
Picture of Hard Drive SSD 3.8TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027650

Micron MTFDJAL3T8MBT-2AN1ZABYY Hard Drive SSD 3.8TB SAS3 12Gb/s eMLC, 2.5in, 15mm, 3DWPD, Internal

• Reliable SAS 12 Gb/s architecture
• 3.8TB SAS with 3DWPD; 2.5in 15mm
• Ideal for Business-Critical Applications
• Combines low average power consumption
$3,303.20
 
Payment Methods
Live Chat Software