Shopping Cart
311 items added.
Navigation

Infiniband Cables

Display per page
Sort by
Picture of 33FT 40Gb/s QDR/FDR10 Active Optical
Out of Stock
SKU: 32025757

Mellanox MFS4R12CB-010 33FT 40Gb/s QDR/FDR10 Active Optical

FREE SHIPPING
• Up to 100m 40Gb/s data rates
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance
• Tested in an End-to-End Environment in Mellanox
$329.74
 
Picture of 33FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027501

Mellanox MC2206310-010 33FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP

FREE SHIPPING
• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 33FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes
$334.26
 
Picture of AddOn 5m Mellanox Compatible QSFP AOC - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 16 ft - fiber optic - active
In stock
SKU: 10027811

Mellanox MC220731V-005 AddOn 5m Mellanox Compatible QSFP AOC - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 16 ft - fiber optic - active

FREE SHIPPING
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Tested in an end-to-end environment
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance
$349.00
 
Picture of 50FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027502

Mellanox MC2206310-015 50FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP

FREE SHIPPING
• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 50FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes
$351.86
 
Picture of 66FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 32025756

Mellanox MFS4R12CB-020 66FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• Compliant with SFF-8436
• Up to 100m 40Gb/s data rates
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance
$363.18
 
Picture of 49.2FT QSFP TO QSFP FC QDR Network Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 10022516
Picture of AddOn 10m Mellanox Compatible QSFP AOC - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 33 ft - fiber optic - active
In stock
SKU: 10027810

Mellanox MC220731V-010 AddOn 10m Mellanox Compatible QSFP AOC - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 33 ft - fiber optic - active

FREE SHIPPING
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
• Low weight and power consumption
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance
$369.00
 
Picture of 16.4FT Active Optical Fiber IB Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 32030207

Mellanox MC2207312-005 16.4FT Active Optical Fiber IB Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• Compliant with SFF-8436
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Compliant with SFF-8436 and IEEE 802.3ba
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance
$387.00
 
Picture of 33FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027996

QLogic CBL2-0801001-2 33FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• 33 ft cable
• Fiber optic
• QSFP - male
• SFF-8470 - male
$398.21
 
Picture of 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Fiber Optic
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027492

Mellanox MC2210310-050 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Fiber Optic

FREE SHIPPING
• 165FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude
$406.34
 
Picture of 3.28FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP+ QDR Fiber
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024605

Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-1M 3.28FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP+ QDR Fiber

FREE SHIPPING
• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Optical fiber applications
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
$406.64
 
Picture of 9.84FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024606

Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-3M 9.84FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber

FREE SHIPPING
• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Optical fiber applications
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
$410.50
 
Picture of 16.4T 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024607

Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-5M 16.4T 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber

FREE SHIPPING
• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Optical fiber applications
• Cmpliant w/ EE and SFF standard
$414.57
 
Picture of 99FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027503

Mellanox MC2206310-030 99FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP

FREE SHIPPING
• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 99FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes
$415.68
 
Picture of 98FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 32025758

Mellanox MFS4R12CB-030 98FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• Low weight
• Low insertion loss
• Ultra low crosstalk
• RoHS 6 Compliant
$417.79
 
Picture of 22.96FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024608

Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-7M 22.96FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR

FREE SHIPPING
• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
• 40GbE IB-QDR optical fiber applications
$418.56
 
Picture of 32.81FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024609

Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-10M 32.81FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber

FREE SHIPPING
• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
• 40GbE IB-QDR optical fiber applications
$425.17
 
Picture of AddOn 20m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - fiber optic - active
In stock
SKU: 41110332

Mellanox MC220731V-020 AddOn 20m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - fiber optic - active

FREE SHIPPING
• Compliant with SFF-8436
• 66 ft - Up to 56Gb/s data rate
• Tested in an end-to-end environment
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance
$469.00
 
Picture of 9.84FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
Out of Stock
SKU: 10028058
Picture of 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027504

Mellanox MC2206310-050 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP

FREE SHIPPING
• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 165FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes
$510.34
 
Picture of 330FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 32025761

Mellanox MFS4R12CB-100 330FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• Low weight
• Low insertion loss
• Ultra low crosstalk
• RoHS 6 Compliant
$752.96
 
Picture of Active Fiber Cable IB EDR up to 100Gb/s
In stock
SKU: 10028486

Mellanox MFA1A00-E050 Active Fiber Cable IB EDR up to 100Gb/s

FREE SHIPPING
• SFF-8636 compliant I2 C management interface
• Offer predictable latency; very low power (2.2W)
• Designed for use in InfiniBand 100Gb/s EDR systems
• Programmable Rx output amplitude and pre-emphasis
$1,094.46
 
Picture of 990FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR/FDR10 Cable
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027531

Mellanox MC2206310-300 990FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR/FDR10 Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 990FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes
$2,049.36
 

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Payment Methods
Live Chat Software