Shopping Cart
311 items added.
Navigation

Other Cables

Display per page
Sort by
Picture of 39.37FT CX4 to CX4 Cable for blades
In stock
SKU: 10024863
Picture of Cable module, ETH 25GbE, 100Gb/s to 25Gb/s, QSFP28 to SFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027616

Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA28 Cable module, ETH 25GbE, 100Gb/s to 25Gb/s, QSFP28 to SFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• Secure latching mechanism
• Built-in EEPROM for product identification
$72.08
 
Picture of 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper cable, ETH, up to 25Gb/s, SFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027624

Mellanox MCP2M00-A003 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper cable, ETH, up to 25Gb/s, SFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper cable
• Operating at data rates of up to 25 Gb/s
• Higher port bandwidth; density; configurability
• Reduced power requirement in the data centers
$79.67 $75.82
 
Picture of 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GBE to
4X10GBE QSFP to 4X SFP+
In stock
SKU: 10024846

Mellanox MC2609130-001 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GBE to 4X10GBE QSFP to 4X SFP+

FREE SHIPPING
• Low crosstalk
• RoHS-5 compliant
• Superior signal integrity
• Secure latching mechanism
$81.54
 
Picture of 500FT Network cable 4-conductor 28AWG
In stock
SKU: 32009940

Cables To Go 07192 500FT Network cable 4-conductor 28AWG

FREE SHIPPING
• 28 AWG
• 4-Conductor
• Flat compact
• Jacket Standard
$81.80
 
Picture of Internal Battery Cable for iBBU09 to 1-R DF14 hdr, 68cm
Out of Stock
SKU: 10029083
Picture of 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GBE to
4X10GBE QSFP to 4X SFP+
In stock
SKU: 10024218

Mellanox MC2609130-003 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GBE to 4X10GBE QSFP to 4X SFP+

FREE SHIPPING
• Low insertion loss
• Superior signal integrity
• Low power consumption
• Secure latching mechanism
$96.80 $90.54
 
Picture of 16.40FT (5M) Cisco 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, passive
In stock
SKU: 32025745

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 16.40FT (5M) Cisco 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, passive

FREE SHIPPING
• 24 AWG
• SFP+/SFP+
• 10GBase-CU
• Twinaxial cable
$108.99
 
Picture of 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027628

Mellanox MCP7F00-A001 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• BER better than 10e-15
• Single 3.3V supply voltage
• 100GbE to 4x25GbE data rate
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$111.26
 
Picture of 16.4FT (5M)  Passive Copper Cable ETH 10GBE 10GB/S QSFP TO
SFP+, 24 AWG
Out of Stock
SKU: 32027507

Mellanox MC2309124-005 16.4FT (5M) Passive Copper Cable ETH 10GBE 10GB/S QSFP TO SFP+, 24 AWG

FREE SHIPPING
• 10Gb/s
• AWG 24
• 100% tested
• QSFP to SFP
$117.29
 
Picture of 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027662

Mellanox MCP7H00-G001 3.28FT (1M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 3.28 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$127.31 $117.75
 
Picture of 4.92FT (1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to
4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027632

Mellanox MCP7F00-A01A 4.92FT (1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• Excellent BER rate and Hot-pluggable
• Operating at data rates of up to 25 Gb/s
• 4.92FT(1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable
• Reduced power requirement in the data centers
$120.44
 
Picture of 4.92FT (1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS
QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027665

Mellanox MCP7H00-G01A 4.92FT (1.5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 4.92 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$127.67
 
Picture of 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS
QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027663

Mellanox MCP7H00-G002 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 6.56 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$136.36 $129.46
 
Picture of 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to
4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027630

Mellanox MCP7F00-A003 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper cable
• Excellent BER rate and Hot-pluggable
• Operating at data rates of up to 25 Gb/s
• Reduced power requirement in the data centers
$130.38
 
Picture of 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28
In stock
SKU: 10027629

Mellanox MCP7F00-A002 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 4X25GBS QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100 GbE to 4x25 GbE data rate
• Excellent BER rate and Hot-pluggable
• 6.56FT (2M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable
$132.30
 
Picture of Quad port OCuLink retimer NVMe SSD add-on card for PCIe3 x16 slot
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027127

Supermicro AOC-SLG3-4E4T Quad port OCuLink retimer NVMe SSD add-on card for PCIe3 x16 slot

FREE SHIPPING
• 4 internal NVMe OCuLink connectors
• High-performance storage connectivity
• OS Support Windows; Linux and VMware
• Perfect for near-line cache storage solutions
$132.30
 
Picture of 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28
Out of Stock
SKU: 10027664

Mellanox MCP7H00-G003 9.84FT (3M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 100GBE to 2X50GBS QSFP28 to 2XQSFP28

FREE SHIPPING
• 100GbE to 2x 50GbE data rate
• 9.84 ft - High speed; cost-effective
• Hot pluggable and RoHS compliant
$141.96
 
Picture of 16.40FT (5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GBE to
4X10GBE QSFP to 4X SFP+, 30awg
In stock
SKU: 10024474

Mellanox MC2609125-005 16.40FT (5M) Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GBE to 4X10GBE QSFP to 4X SFP+, 30awg

FREE SHIPPING
• Low crosstalk
• Low insertion loss
• Superior signal integrity
• Secure latching mechanism
$175.06
 
Picture of 39.37FT CX4 to CX4 Cable for blades
Out of Stock
SKU: 10024864
Picture of 16.4FT Passive Copper Ethernet Cable
In stock
SKU: 10025474

Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0721 16.4FT Passive Copper Ethernet Cable

FREE SHIPPING
• Passive Copper Cable Assembly
• Perfect for 40GbE to 4 x 10GbE Application
• Cable is compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
$235.26
 
Picture of Up to 328.08FT (100M) Optical Module 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM
In stock
SKU: 10027661

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Up to 328.08FT (100M) Optical Module 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM

FREE SHIPPING
• Low power consumption
• Compliant with SFF-8436; 8431; 8432
• BER Better than 10-15; Low insertion loss
• Tested in Mellanox’s end-to-end environment
$454.89
 

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Payment Methods
Live Chat Software