• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Microsoft FQC-06950 Windows Professional 8.1 64-Bit License
In Stock

• Easily Connect
• Encrypt your Data
• License and media
• Social Networks/apps

145.50145.50145.5USD Add to Cart
Microsoft J9A-00156 Windows XP Pro Full Version CD SP3 (1pk)
Out of Stock

• Windows Installer
• Windows File Protection
• Side-by-side DLL support
• Improved code protection

78.5078.5078.5USD Add to Cart
Microsoft WN7-00404 Windows 8 64bit (Full Version) - OEM
In Stock

• W8 64bit
• License & CD
• Easy multitasking
• Picture password

114.00114.00114.0USD Add to Cart
NETGEAR AGM731F Prosafe Fiber 1000Base-SX MMF GETH
In Stock

• Full Duplex
• Short-Reach
• LC connectors
• 24x7 Advanced

128.50128.50128.5USD Add to Cart
NETGEAR AXM761-10000S ProSafe 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
In Stock

• LC duplex connector
• Fits into SFP+ interfaces
• Short range fiber connectivity
• Hot-swappable installation/removal

322.50322.50322.5USD Add to Cart
NETGEAR AXM763-10000S ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
In Stock

• LC duplex connector; Plug-in module
• ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers
• Hot-swappable installation and removal
• Long range multimode fiber connectivity

316.50316.50316.5USD Add to Cart
QLogic 12800MM01 12800 Management Module
Out of Stock
3,204.003,204.003204.0USD Add to Cart
Star DD-FAN80 80mm Ball Bearing Fan - 3200 RPM 12V DC
In Stock

• RoHS
• 80mm Fan
• Ball-bearing
• High efficiency

50.5050.5050.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-1ULPC80 IPMI SYSTEM DIAGNOSTIC - LP FOR 1U RACK
In Stock

• Low-profile
• Support 1U
• 3 years Warranty

37.0037.0037.0USD Add to Cart