• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Belkin A2F20200-01M 3.3FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• 3.3 ft M/M
• Fiber optic
• 100% tested
• Easy installation

20.0020.0020.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20200-02M 6.6FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• 2 ft M/M
• Color-coded
• Easy installation
• Tested/certified

23.0023.0023.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20200-03M 10FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• Color-coded
• 100% tested
• Easy installation
• Lifetime Warranty

23.0023.0023.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20200-05M 16.4FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M)
Out of Stock

• Color-coded
• Easy installation
• Compact design
• Lifetime Warranty

39.5039.5039.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20200-10M 33FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• Cable ST
• 33 fT M/M
• Color-coded
• Lifetime Warranty

27.5027.5027.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20207-01M 3.3FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• 3.3 ft M/M
• Fiber optic
• 100% tested
• No software required

28.0028.0028.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20207-02M 6.6FT Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode
Out of Stock

• 6.6 ft M/M
• Fiber optic
• Flexible PVC
• Compact design

40.5040.5040.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20207-03M 10FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• 10 ft M/M
• Fiber optic
• 100% tested
• Cable ST / SC

44.5044.5044.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20207-05M 16.4FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M)
Out of Stock

• 100% tested
• Color-coded
• Durable cable
• Easy installation

35.5035.5035.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20207-10M 33FT Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• 100% tested
• Color-coded
• Durable cable
• Easy installation

27.0027.0027.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20277-01M 3.3FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• Zipped
• 100% tested
• Wired Technology
• No software required

37.5037.5037.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20277-02M 2FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• RoHS
• 100% tested
• SC/PC - male
• Flexible PVC

44.5044.5044.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A2F20277-03M 3FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• High-speed
• 100% tested
• SC connectors
• 3 ft Male / Male

36.0036.0036.0USD Add to Cart