• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
QLogic CBL2-0702001-2 66FT Zarlink Optical cable
Out of Stock

• 66 ft cable
• 100% tested
• Three Warranty
• High-performance

316.50316.50316.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-030 100FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Active
Out of Stock

• 100FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

293.50293.50293.5USD Add to Cart
Cables To Go 32388 1000FT Bulk cable - STP - ( CAT 5e ) -
Out of Stock

• Shielded
• CSA listed
• 1000ft Cat5E
• CM/CMG-Rated

288.50288.50288.5USD Add to Cart
QLogic CBL2-0701001-2 33FT Zarlink Optical cable
Out of Stock

• 20 GBase
• 33 ft cable
• 100% tested
• Full tech support

282.50282.50282.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-020 66FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Active Fiber
Out of Stock

• 66FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

267.50267.50267.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-015 50FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Active Fiber
In Stock

• 50FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

255.00255.00255.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-010 33FT 40GigE Active Optical InfiniBand
In Stock

• 33FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

241.00241.00241.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A7J304-1000-RED 1000FT Network bulk cable - UTP - ( CAT
Out of Stock

• PC / MAC
• 100% tested
• 10/100Base-T
• Easy to connect

237.00237.00237.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0721 16.4FT Passive Copper Ethernet Cable
MFG Drop Ship

• Passive Copper Cable Assembly
• Perfect for 40GbE to 4 x 10GbE Application
• Cable is compliant with IEEE and SFF standard

235.50235.50235.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-005 16.4FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Active
Out of Stock

• 16.4FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

232.00232.00232.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A7J304-1000RD-H 1000FT Bulk cable - STP - ( CAT 5 )
Out of Stock

• PC / MAC
• 100% tested
• 10/100Base-T
• Easy to connect

227.50227.50227.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A7J704-1000-GRN 1000FT Bulk cable - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) -
Out of Stock

• Bulk Cable
• Stranded Cable
• High-end solutions
• Bare Stranded Copper

227.00227.00227.0USD Add to Cart
Cables To Go 43065 1000FT Impact Acoustics RG6/U
Out of Stock

• In-Wall
• Dual Shield
• Coaxial Cable
• ideal for antenna

220.50220.50220.5USD Add to Cart
Startech WIRC6PATBKRL 1000FT Bulk cable - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) -
In Stock

• 1000FT
• Bare wire
• Bulk cable
• Up to 500 MHz

219.50219.50219.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A7L704-1000-RED 1000FT Network bulk cable - UTP - ( CAT
Out of Stock

• PVC Jacket
• UTP Solid Cable
• High-end solutions
• Solid Bare Copper

219.00219.00219.0USD Add to Cart
Cables To Go 29043 14FT Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable 50Pk - Grey
Out of Stock

• 14FT - Molded; snagless; stranded
• Ideal for voice; data or video applications
• Constructed from high quality copper cable
• Reduces both impedance; structural return loss

218.00218.00218.0USD Add to Cart
Belkin A7L704-1000-GRN 1000FT Bulk cable - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) -
Out of Stock

• PVC Jacket
• UTP Solid Cable
• High-end solutions
• Solid Bare Copper

212.50212.50212.5USD Add to Cart
Belkin A7L704-1000-YLW 1000FT FastCAT - Network bulk cable -
In Stock

• PVC Jacket
• UTP Solid Cable
• High-end solutions
• Solid Bare Copper

211.00211.00211.0USD Add to Cart