• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Tripp Lite N320-07M 23FT Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) -
In Stock

• 7M (23-ft.)
• Duplex MMF
• Cable (LC/LC)
• OFNR (riser rated)

24.5024.5024.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-05M 16.4FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
In Stock

• zipcord
• Duplex MMF
• Color coded
• Cable (LC/LC)

24.0024.0024.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-03M-RD 10FT Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• 3M (10-ft.)
• PVC jacket
• Color coded
• Cable (LC/LC)

21.5021.5021.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-03M 10FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
In Stock

• 3M (10-ft.)
• PVC jacket
• Color coded
• Cable (LC/LC)

23.0023.0023.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-02M-RD 6.6FT Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) -
In Stock

• 2M (6-ft.)
• Color coded
• Cable (LC/LC)
• Red PVC jacket

23.0023.0023.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-02M 6.6FT Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) -
In Stock

• 2M (6-ft.)
• Duplex MMF
• Cable (LC/LC)
• Easy installation

24.0024.0024.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-01M 3.3FT Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) -
In Stock

• 1M (3-ft.)
• PVC jacket
• Color coded
• Cable (LC/LC)

22.5022.5022.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N320-001 1FT 10Gb Duplex Multi-mode Fiber
In Stock

• RoHS
• Multi-mode
• 1FT(0.30m)
• FDDI Rated

20.5020.5020.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N318-03M 10FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
In Stock

• ROHS
• 3M (10-ft.)
• Color coded
• 4x Connectors

22.0022.0022.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N318-02M 6.6FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
In Stock

• ROHS
• 2M (6-ft.)
• Color coded
• 4x Connectors

21.5021.5021.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N318-01M 3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
In Stock

• ROHS
• 1M (3-ft.)
• Color coded
• 4x Connectors

21.0021.0021.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N314-03M 10FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
In Stock

• 3M (10-ft.)
• PVC jacket
• Cable (MTRJ/LC)
• OFNR (riser rated)

26.0026.0026.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N314-02M 6.6FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock

• 2M (6-ft.)
• PVC jacket
• Duplex MMF
• Cable (MTRJ/LC)

24.5024.5024.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N310-05M 16.4FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock

• RoHS
• 5M (16-ft.)
• Duplex MMF
• Made from glass

24.5024.5024.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N308-010 10FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock

• PVC jacket
• Color coded
• MTRJ to 2 ST
• Duplex multimode

21.0021.0021.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N306-010 10FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock

• 3M (10-ft.)
• PVC jacket
• Duplex MMF
• Color coded

21.0021.0021.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N306-001 1FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) -
Out of Stock

• PVC jacket
• Color coded
• Not a polymer
• Duplex MMF cable

21.5021.5021.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N304-003 3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock

• RoHS
• PVC jacket
• Duplex MMF
• Color-coded

18.5018.5018.5USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N302-010 10FT Fiber Optic Network Cable
Out of Stock

• 3M (10-ft.)
• Duplex MMF
• 2x ST connectors
• OFNR (riser rated)

19.0019.0019.0USD Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N280-03M-BK 9.84FT SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible
In Stock

• Hot-Pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint
• 9.84FT SFP+; Low power consumption
• Diecast metal shells; pull-to-release latching
• 10Gbps Ethernet; Fibre Channel applications

48.5048.5048.5USD Add to Cart