• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Cables To Go 24504 5FT Crossover cable - RJ-45/RJ-45 (M/M)
Out of Stock

• Stranded
• Crossover
• 4-pair (UTP)
• Cat5E 350 MHz

20,729.0020,729.0020729.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2206310-300 990FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR/FDR10 Cable
Out of Stock

• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 990FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes

2,050.002,050.002050.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MFA1A00-E050 Active Fiber Cable IB EDR up to 100Gb/s
Out of Stock

• SFF-8636 compliant I2 C management interface
• Offer predictable latency; very low power (2.2W)
• Designed for use in InfiniBand 100Gb/s EDR systems
• Programmable Rx output amplitude and pre-emphasis

1,094.001,094.001094.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MFS4R12CB-100 330FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable
Out of Stock

• Low weight
• Low insertion loss
• Ultra low crosstalk
• RoHS 6 Compliant

753.00753.00753.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2206310-050 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock

• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 165FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes

513.50513.50513.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC220731V-020 AddOn 20m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - fiber optic - active
In Stock

• Compliant with SFF-8436
• 66 ft - Up to 56Gb/s data rate
• Tested in an end-to-end environment
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

487.50487.50487.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-10M 32.81FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
MFG Drop Ship

• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
• 40GbE IB-QDR optical fiber applications

425.50425.50425.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2206310-030 99FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock

• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 99FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes

421.00421.00421.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-7M 22.96FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR
MFG Drop Ship

• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard
• 40GbE IB-QDR optical fiber applications

419.00419.00419.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MFS4R12CB-030 98FT 40Gb/s InfiniBand Cable
Out of Stock

• Low weight
• Low insertion loss
• Ultra low crosstalk
• RoHS 6 Compliant

418.00418.00418.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-5M 16.4T 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
MFG Drop Ship

• Supermicro certified
• Fiber cable assembly
• Optical fiber applications
• Cmpliant w/ EE and SFF standard

415.00415.00415.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-050 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Fiber Optic
Out of Stock

• 165FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

410.50410.50410.5USD Add to Cart