Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0678 16.40FT OM3 LC/LC MultiMode Duplex 50/125 micron 10GB, AQUA FIBER


16.40FT OM3 LC/LC MultiMode Duplex 50/125 micron 10GB, AQUA FIBER


    49.5049.5049.5USD

    49.50

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart



    Extra Specifications for Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0678 16.40FT OM3 LC/LC MultiMode Duplex 50/125 micron 10GB, AQUA FIBER

    Main Specifications
    Dimension(s) (WxDxH) 16.40FT
    Included Qty 1
    Connectivity
    Connectors LC
    Connectors (Other Side) LC
    NamePart NumberQuantityDescription
    NamePart NumberQuantityDescription
    Warranty:3 years, 120 days advanced replacement (DOA)
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:305-640-0300
    E-mail:returnservices@wiredzone.com
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Replacement or Repair
    Average Service Time:Overnight Replacement for 120 days, 2 weeks afterwards
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Supermicro Computer, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 408-503-8029
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website