• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 eSFP 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver LC

eSFP 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver LC 850nm, mini-GBIC - P/N 02315204 - Original


    69.00 69.00 69.0 USD

    69.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 eSFP 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver LC

    Main Specifications
    Device type Transceiver
    Form Factor eSFP
    Expansion / Connectivity
    Interfaces LC
    Miscellaneous
    Compliant Standards 1000BASE-SX

    NULL

    NULL