• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F202LL-02M 6.6FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

• RoHS
• 100% tested
• Easy installation
• Lifetime Warranty

6.6FT Fiber Optic Network Cable - 62.5 / 125 micron - 2x LC/PC multi-mode (Male) to 2x LC/PC multi-mode (Male)


    21.0021.0021.0USD

    21.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F202LL-02M 6.6FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

    Batteries & Runtime
    Battery blocks per string2
    Main Specifications
    Length6.6 ft
    Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
    Memory
    TechnologyFiber optic
    Connectivity
    Connector(s)2 x LC - male
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website