Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F402LL-10M 33FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

• 33 ft M/M
• 100% tested
• Color-coded
• Durable cable

33FT Fiber Optic Network Cable - 50 / 125 micron - 2x LC/PC multi-mode (Male) to 2x LC/PC multi-mode (Male)

This product is no longer available.


Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F402LL-10M 33FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

Main Specifications
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length33 ft
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Memory
TechnologyFiber optic
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC - male
Warranty:Lifetime
Provider:Manufacturer
Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
Coverage:Repair or Replacement
Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
Type of Support:FULL
Phone No: 800-223-5546
URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website