• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F402L7-01M 3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

• 100% tested
• Color-coded
• Easy installation
• Lifetime Warranty

3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable - 50 / 125 micron - 2x LC/PC multi-mode (Male) to 2x SC/PC multi-mode (Male)


    22.0022.0022.0USD

    22.00

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F402L7-01M 3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

    Main Specifications
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
    Length 3.3 ft
    Network Cable Type Network cable
    Technology Fiber optic
    Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
    Connectivity
    Connector(s) 2 x LC - male
    Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC - male
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website