Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F202L7-01M 3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

• RoHS
• 100% tested
• Color-coded
• Easy installation

3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable - 62.5 / 125 micron - 2x LC/PC multi-mode (Male) to 2x SC/PC multi-mode (Male) - Orange

This product is no longer available.


Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F202L7-01M 3.3FT Fiber Optic Network Cable

Main Specifications
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3.3 ft
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Batteries & Runtime
Battery blocks per string2
Memory
TechnologyFiber optic
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
Warranty:Lifetime
Provider:Manufacturer
Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
Coverage:Repair or Replacement
Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
Type of Support:FULL
Phone No: 800-223-5546
URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website