• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Cables To Go 33326 6.6FT (2M) Patch cable - LC single mode

• LC to SC
• PVC - Blue
• Color-code
• 100% tested

6.6FT (2M) Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - blue


    38.0038.0038.0USD

    38.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
    • Headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth needs
    • Color-coded connector keys available in red, blue, green and black
    • A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances

    Extra Specifications for Cables To Go 33326 6.6FT (2M) Patch cable - LC single mode

    Main Specifications
    Cable Configuration Singlemode
    Cable Type Patch cable
    Color Blue
    Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
    Length 6.6 ft
    Shielding Material PVC
    Technology Fiber optic
    Connectivity
    Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
      2 x ST single mode - male
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800-293-4970
    E-mail:http://www.cablestogo.com
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Replacement or Repair
    Average Service Time:1-2 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Cables To Go, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-293-4970
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website