• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F202LL-03M 10FT Network cable - LC multi-mode (M)

• Color-coded
• 100% tested
• Easy installation
• Lifetime Warranty

10FT Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron


    22.0022.0022.0USD

    22.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F202LL-03M 10FT Network cable - LC multi-mode (M)

    Main Specifications
    Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
    Length10 ft
    Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
    Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
    Batteries & Runtime
    Battery blocks per string2
    Memory
    TechnologyFiber optic
    Connectivity
    Connector(s)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website