• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F802L0-03M 10FT Patch cable - LC/PC single mode

• 10 ft M/M
• 100% tested
• Durable cable
• Easy installation

10FT Patch cable - LC/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (M) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow


    27.5027.5027.5USD

    27.50

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F802L0-03M 10FT Patch cable - LC/PC single mode

    Main Specifications
    Color Yellow
    Core / Cladding Diameter 8.3 / 125 micron
    Length 10 ft
    Network Cable Type Patch cable
    Technology Fiber optic
    Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
    Connectivity
    Connector(s) 2 x LC/PC single mode - male
    Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST/PC single mode - male
    Environmental Parameters
    Max Operating Temperature 158 °F
    Min Operating Temperature -4 °F
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website