• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin A2F20207-02M 6.6FT Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode

• 6.6 ft M/M
• Fiber optic
• Flexible PVC
• Compact design

6.6FT Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange


    40.5040.5040.5USD

    40.50

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Belkin A2F20207-02M 6.6FT Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode

    Main Specifications
    ColorOrange
    Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
    Jacket MaterialFlexible PVC
    Length6.6 ft
    Network Cable TypePatch cable
    Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
    Batteries & Runtime
    Battery blocks per string2
    Memory
    TechnologyFiber optic
    Connectivity
    Connector(s)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
    Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
    Environmental Parameters
    Max Operating Temperature158 F
    Min Operating Temperature-4 F
    Miscellaneous
    Compliant StandardsRoHS
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website