• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin A2F40277-01M 3.3FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) -

• 3.3 ft M/M
• Fiber optic
• Easy installation
• Connectors SC/SC

3.3FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron


    22.0022.0022.0USD

    22.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Extra Specifications for Belkin A2F40277-01M 3.3FT Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) -

    Main Specifications
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
    Length 3.3 ft
    Network Cable Type Patch cable
    Technology Fiber optic
    Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
    Connectivity
    Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
    Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
    Environmental Parameters
    Max Operating Temperature 158 °F
    Min Operating Temperature -4 °F
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website