• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin A2F20277-05M 16.4FT Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode

• 16.4 ft
• 100% tested
• Easy installation
• Lifetime Warranty

16.4FT Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange


    26.0026.0026.0USD

    26.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    • 2 SC multi-mode connectors at both ends
    • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
    • Features 62.5/125 micron construction

    Extra Specifications for Belkin A2F20277-05M 16.4FT Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode

    Connectivity
    Connector(s) Male - SC
    Main Specifications
    Dimension(s) (WxDxH) 5 M
    Enclosure Color Orange
    Network Cable Type Patch Cable
    PC Compatibility PC
    Technology Fiber optic
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website