• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Belkin F2F80277-03M 10FT Patch cable - SC/PC single mode

• 100% tested
• Color-coded
• Durable cable
• Lifetime Warranty

10FT Patch cable - SC/PC single mode (M) - SC/PC single mode (M) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow


    27.0027.0027.0USD

    27.00

    Option not available

    FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    • Type of Fiber Optics :Singlemode
    • Core / Cladding Diameter :8.3 / 125 micron

    Extra Specifications for Belkin F2F80277-03M 10FT Patch cable - SC/PC single mode

    Connectivity
    Connector(s) Male - SC
    Main Specifications
    Dimension(s) (WxDxH) 3 M
    Enclosure Color Yellow
    Network Cable Type Patch Cable
    Technology Fiber optic
    Warranty:Lifetime
    Provider:Manufacturer
    Phone No.:800 2BELKIN
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website
    Coverage:Repair or Replacement
    Average Service Time:3-4 weeks
    If you need Technical Support for this item please contact:

    Provider:Belkin International, Inc.
    Type of Support:FULL
    Phone No: 800-223-5546
    URL:Click here for Manufacturer Website