• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-C Vertical client TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)
In Stock

• True Random Number Generator
• Intel Core i5/i7 & Xeon E3 Supported
• Improved TPM to application integration
• Security against external software attacks

37.50 37.50 37.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665H-S Horizontal server TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• Xeon E5/7 processors Supported
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Improved TPM to application integration

37.50 37.50 37.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-S Vertical TPM with Infineon 9665, RoHS/REACH, PBF
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• Over/Under voltage detection
• Support Xeon Processor E5/E7
• Protection against Dictionary Attack

37.50 37.50 37.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665H-C Add-On Cards
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Intel Core i5/i7 & Xeon E3 Supported
• Improved TPM to application integration

37.50 37.50 37.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665H Horizontal TPM without provisioning
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• Compliant embedded software
• Memory Encryption/Decryption
• Improved TPM to application integration

38.00 38.00 38.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V A vertical TPM without provisioning
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• Over/Under voltage detection
• Improved encryption capability
• Protection against Dictionary Attack

38.00 38.00 38.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V TPM module with Infineon 9655 Vertical
MFG Drop Ship

• Encryption
• Reset filter
• Sleep mode
• Security device

38.00 38.00 38.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V-C TPM module with Infineon 9655 Vertical
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• Over/Under voltage Detection
• Compliant embedded software
• General Purpose Input/Output

39.00 39.00 39.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655H-C TPM module with Infineon 9655 Horizontal
In Stock

• High frequency filter
• Low frequency sensor
• Over/Under voltage Detection
• Memory Encryption/Decryption

39.00 39.00 39.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V-S TPM module with Infineon 9655 Vertical
In Stock

• Low frequency sensor
• Over/Under voltage Detection
• Memory Encryption/Decryption
• Support Xeon Processor E5/E7

39.00 39.00 39.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655H-S TPM module with Infineon 9655
In Stock

• Power saving sleep mode
• General Purpose Input/Output
• Compliant embedded software
• Protection against Dictionary Attack

40.00 40.00 40.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655H TPM module with Infineon 9655 Horizontal
In Stock

• Encryption
• Reset filter
• Sleep mode
• Security device

40.00 40.00 40.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9671H-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 1.2 with Infineon 9671 controller with horizontal form factor
MFG Drop Ship

• Power saving sleep mode
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

41.00 41.00 41.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9670H TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 2.0 with Infineon 9670 controller with horizontal form factor
MFG Drop Ship

• Power-saving sleep mode
• True Random Number Generator
• Protection against dictionary attack
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology support

54.50 54.50 54.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9671V-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 1.2 with Infineon 9671 controller with vertical form factor
MFG Drop Ship

• Power saving sleep mode
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

56.50 56.50 56.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9670V-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 2.0
MFG Drop Ship

• Built-in support by Linux Kernel
• Ideal tool for an additional layer of security
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

56.50 56.50 56.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9670H-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 2.0
MFG Drop Ship

• Built-in support by Linux Kernel
• Ideal tool for an additional layer of security
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

56.50 56.50 56.5 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TSR-FS SFP+ transceiver module for short range fiber cables (up to 400m/OM4), 10G/1G, 850nm, MMF, LC
In Stock

• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Receiver limiting electrical interface
• Wide commercial temperature range

80.00 80.00 80.0 USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-TSR-FS SFP+ transceiver module for short range
MFG Drop Ship

• Optical transceiver
• Multi Mode Fiber; Duplex LC
• Long distance fiber applications
• Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard

113.50 113.50 113.5 USD Add to Cart