• Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Supermicro MCP-240-81915-0N Rear window for SC819U, 119U tool-less chassis (m2TS)
In Stock
  • Rear window, For SC819U, 119U tool-less chassis

  • Supermicro certified to ensure performance and reliability

16.0016.0016.0USD Add to Cart
APC ACF202BLK Rack Side Air Distribution System - 260 CFM - Rack-mountable - Black - 2U - 230V AC 2U 208/230V 50/60HZ
Out of Stock
  • Dual fans, Provides fault tolerance in the event of a fan failure

  • Resettable circuit breakers, Enables a quick recovery from overload events

  • Fan control switches, Users can turn one or both fans on and off depending on the heat load

569.50569.50569.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro FAN-0077L4-1 4U 120x120x38mm (4-pin) PWM Fan
In Stock
  • Delta Axial Fan - 120 x 120 x 38mm

  • Fully tested and validated by Supermicro

  • Compatible with CSE-733 Series Chassis

42.0042.0042.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CSE-PTFB-813-02 Front Bezel w/ Venting Holes/Logo(Beige)
In Stock
  • Quick and easy installation

  • Compatible with 1U Rackmount Chassis

  • Designed for SC813, SC813M, SC815, SC818, SC819(U) (Redundant Power) series

7.507.507.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9670V Vertical client TPM provisioned for TXT (Trusted Execution Technology)
MFG Drop Ship
  • Compliant embedded software

  • True Random Number Generator

  • Tick counter with tamper detection

  • Protection against dictionary attack

50.0050.0050.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOM-MMA1B00-C100D-MLN Optical Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 MPO 850nm SR4 up to 100m DDMI
MFG Drop Ship
  • Hot pluggable, SFF-8665 compliant

  • Designed for use in 100Gb/s Ethernet

  • Each channel/fiber operates up to 25.78125 GBd

285.50285.50285.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro BPN-SAS3-116A-N10 Backplane
In Stock
  • Validated to ensure quality and performance

  • Designed for NVMe/PCIe SSD - RoHS / REACH, PBFree

258.00258.00258.0USD Add to Cart